Route A – Fairview Plaza to N 7th St & Basin St (PHEAA) | Monday-Friday
Fairview Plaza
498910
|
16th St & Brandt Ave
1329836
|
16th St & Bridge St
499084
|
Market St & 3rd St (Lemoyne)
499255
|
Market Square Transfer Center
499549
|
Harrisburg Transportation Center (Market
499671
|
N 7th St & Basin St (PHEAA)
500125
|
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6:15am | 6:20am | 6:22am | 6:27am | 6:32am | 6:34am | 6:41am | |
7:00am | 7:05am | 7:07am | 7:12am | 7:17am | 7:19am | 7:26am | |
8:45am | 8:50am | 8:52am | 8:57am | 9:02am | — | — | |
9:45am | 9:50am | 9:52am | 9:57am | 10:02am | — | — | |
11:15am | 11:20am | 11:22am | 11:27am | 11:32am | — | — | |
12:45pm | 12:50pm | 12:52pm | 12:57pm | 1:02pm | — | — | |
2:15pm | 2:20pm | 2:22pm | 2:27pm | 2:32pm | — | — | |
3:45pm | 3:50pm | 3:52pm | 3:57pm | 4:02pm | — | — | |
4:30pm | — | 4:32pm | 4:37pm | 4:42pm | — | — | |
5:00pm | — | 5:02pm | 5:07pm | 5:12pm | — | — | |
5:45pm | — | 5:47pm | 5:52pm | 5:57pm | — | — |
— = No service at this stop